• Principal

    PRINCIPAL:
    Dr.Patchava Appa rao, MPT,EMBA,(Phd)
    College of Physiotherapy & Rehabiliatation,
    GSL Campus,NH-16, Lakshmipuram,
    Rajahmundry-533296
    Tel : 0883-2428999
    Mobile:9885070075
    Fax: 0883-2483020
    Email:principalsipr@yahoo.com


  • Teaching & Non-Teaching Staff:

    List of Teaching Staff:


    Sl NoName of the StaffDesignation
    1Dr.Patchava Apparao MPT (Phd)Principal
    2Dr.Chaturvedhi.P MPTVice Principal
    3Dr.P.Kiran Prakash MPTAsst. Prof
    4Dr.P.R.S.Tulasi MPTAsst. Prof
    5Dr.Nityal Kumar MPTAsst. Prof
    6Dr.Lakshmi Narayana MPTAsst. Prof
    7Dr. A. Sai Rama Krishna MPTAsst. Prof
    8Dr. N. Naga Raju MPTAsst. Prof
    9Dr. A. Anitha Kumari MPTAsst. Prof
    10Dr. G. Mohan MPTAsst. Prof
    11Dr. I. Sitaram MPTAsst. Prof
    12Dr.B.Sushma anand BPTTutor
    13Dr.G.Vindhya BPTTutor
    14Dr. M. Akruthi BPTTutor
  • Sanctioned Intake Capacity-UG & PG

    Under Graduates 2015-2016
    Convener Quota Management Quota Total
    30 20 50



    Post Graduates 2015-2016
    Course Convener Quota Management Quota Total
    Ortho 2 2 4
    Neuro 2 2 4
    Cardio 2 2 4
  • Research & Publications

    • The Effect of Massage Vs Active Exercise on experimentally induced delayed onset muscle soreness.Int J Physioth Res 2013vol01(5)238-42
    • Effectiveness of static stretching and warm up exercise on hamstring length in college going individuals. Int J Cur Res Rev, 2013/Vol 05 (10) Page 120-127.
    • Efficacy of isokinetic strength training and balance exercises on lower limb muscles in subjects with stroke .Int J Physioth Res 2013(2):25-29.
    • Effect of modified constraint induced therapy on upper limb functional recovery in young stroke subjects. Int j physiotherapy res 2014, 1-4-38
    • EFFECTIVENESS OF FUNCTIONAL TASK EXERCISES VERSUS AGILITY AND PERTURBATION TRAINING IN OSTEOARTHRITIS KNEE SUBJECTS IJHSR; VOL 5; ISSUE 9; SEP 2015.
    • COMPARE THE EFFECTS OF STATIC STRETCH AND WARM UP EXERCISES VERSUS STATIC STRETCH ON HAMSTRING TIGHTNESS AMONG STUDENT POPULATION INT J CUR RES REV;MAY 2013/VOL 5.
    • PHYSIOTHERAPY MANAGEMENT FOR PROGRESSIVE SUPRA NUCLEAR PALSY INT J PHYSIOTHER RES 2013(2);41-45.
    • PHYSICAL THERAPY FOR POST CORONARY ARTERY BYPASS GRAFTING COMPLICATIONS-A CASE REPORT INT J PHYSIOTHE RES 2013 , 01:20-22
    • EFFECTIVENESS OF DYNAMIC WRIST SPLINT ON DELTOID MUSCLE ACTIVITY USING FUNCTIONAL TASK PRACTICE IN POST STROKE PATIENTS INT J PHYSIOTH RES 2013 (2):30-35
    • COMPARISON OF TRUNK MUSCLE STABILIZATION EXERCISE WITH GENERAL EXERCISE FOR NON SPECIFIC RECURRENT LOW BACK PAIN RES J PHARM SCIE VOL 1(2), 20-25,OCT 2012.
    • EFFICACY OF ISOKINETIC STRENGTH TRAINING AND BALANCE EXERCISES ON LOWER LIMB MUSCLES IN SUBJECTS WITH STROKE INT J PHYSIOTH RES 2013(2): 25-29.
    • EFFECT OF MODIFIED CONSTRAINT INDUCED MOVEMENT THERAPY ON UPPERLIMB FUNCTIONAL RECOVERY IN YOUNG STROKE SUBJECTS INT J PHYSIOTHER. VOL(14),220-226,OCT 2014.
    • EFFECTIVENESS OF TRUNK TRAINING EXERCISES VERSUS SWISS BALL EXERCISES FOR IMPROVING SITTING BALALNCE AND GAIT PARAMETERS IN ACUTE STROKE SUBJECTS INT J PHYSIOTHER. VOL 2(6), 925-932.
    • EFFECTIVENESS OF INTERVAL EXERCISE VERSUS CONTINUOUS EXERCISE TO IMPROVE EXERCISE TOLORENCE IN CHRONIC OBSTRUCTIVE PULMONARY DISEASE SUBJECTS INT J PHYSIOTHER VOL2(6) 1070-1076, DEC 2015.
    • The Effect of Massage Vs Active Exercise on experimentally induced delayed onset muscle soreness. ".Int J Physioth Res 2013vol01(5)238-42.
    • A Comparison between cross body stretch versus sleeper stretch in periarthritis of Shoulder Int J Physiother 2015;2(6)
    • ORTHO:

    • The Effect of Conventional Therapy Vs Mobilization in Range of Motion in Patients with Adhesive Capsulitis
    • Determination of the angle of Hip Flexion at Which the Sciatic would Get Sensitized with knee extension and neutral Ankle.
    • Gender Differences in Pressure Pain Threshold in Healthy Subjects.
    • Determination of Pressure Pain Threshold in Different Regions of the spine in Asymptomatic Subjects.
    • Effect of Endurance Training to Spinal Extensors in Deducting Pain and Improve Function in Patients with Chronic low back pain.
    • To compare the effect of isolated hip Strengthening versus weight bearing Exercises reduces pain in Females with patellofemoral pain syndrome.
    • A comparison between cross body stretch and sleeper stretch in per arthritis of shoulder.
    • Effectiveness of co-contraction of ankle Dorsi flexion with abdomen Draw-in Maneuver Versus Lumbar Stabilization Exercises with Pressure Biofeed back in low back ache students.
    • Effectiveness of mulligan Mobilization versus Supervised exercise program in subject with lateral epicondylitis.
    • Effectiveness of Maitland versus Mulligan Technique in Idiopathic Adhesive Causalities of Shoulder.
    • Effectiveness of functional task exercises versus agility and perturbation training in osteoarthritis knee subjects.
    • The study of static stretching versus awareness throhgh movement in improving flexibility of hamstrings among young adults
    • SPORTS:

    • Effect of short term kaatsu-Resisted Training on Sprint and jump Performance in Collegiate male track and field athletes.
    • Effect of Massage Vs Active Exercise on experimentally induced delayed onset of muscle soreness.
    • Effect of leg massage and stretching on recovery from high intensity cycling exercise.
    • NEURO:

    • Progressive Resistance Strengthening Exercises after Stroke-& Single blind Randomized Control Trail
    • The Significance of Therapist Applied PNF Stretch on Hamstring flexibility on PAR with PNF self Stretch.
    • Effect of Lift Insert and Goal Directed balance exercises on gait parameters in persons with hemiperisis following stroke.
    • Effectiveness of trunk training Exercises versus Swiss ball Exercises for sitting Balance and Gait Parameters in Acute Stroke Subjects.
    • Comparison of mental practices Based Training and Task Oriented Training for Upper Functional Recovery in Chronic Stroke Subjects.
    • Efficacy of Mirror Therapy on gait parameters and Mobility in Subjects with Stroke.
    • Efficacy of Modified Epley’s Maneuver on Recurrence and Quality of life in Subjects with BPPV
    • A Comparative Study between Fledenkrais Exercises and Swiss ball Exercises on balance and gait speed in stroke subjects.
    • Effects of Strength training on activities of daits lazing in geriatric population
    • A comparison of matter relearning program and babath approaches on mater Recovery and activities on daily living in young stroke patients.
    • Effects of single session of prolonged muscle Stretch on spastic triceps source in stroke patients.
    • CARDIO:

    • Effectiveness of interval exercise versus continuous exercise to improve exercise Tolerance in chronic obstructive pulmonary disease subjects.
    • Effectiveness of thoracic muscle energy technique versus accessory inspiratory muscles energy technique on pulmonary disease subjects.
    • Cardiovascular responses to abdominal exercises in females between 35 and 45 year of Age.
    • Acute Hemodynamic Effects of Abdominal Exercise with and without breath holding

    Ongoing

    • Effect of Monochromatic infrared energy on pain ,sensation and balance in subjects with diabetic peripheral neuropathy.
    • Comparitive study on body weight support treadmill training versus task related circuit training on gait speed and functional performance in ambulatory stroke subjects.
    • Comparing the effectiveness of maitland versus mulligan along with conventional exercises in patients with adhesive capsulitis
    • Compare the effectiveness of static stretching versus muscle energy techniques on hamstring tightness among student population.
    • Compare to effectiveness of mckenzie exercises versus core training in subjects with non specific low back ache.
    • Effectiveness of mobilization with movement versus eccentric exercise in subjects with lateral epicondylitis.
    • Efficacy of mulligan technique versus muscle energy on functional ability in sujjects with adhesive capsulitis.
  • Conferences and Academic activities CME & Workshop

    • 3 DAYS WORKSHOP ON CONCEPTS OF MANUAL MEDICINE IN CERVICAL & LUMBAR SPINE DYSFUNCTION ON 6,7& 8 APRIL 2006.
    • CME ON MULLIGAN TECHNIQUE 17TH DEC,2006.
    • 2 DAYS WORKSHOP ON MANUAL THERAPY TECHNIQUE IN RX OF NECK PAIN BY DR.JUSTIN DESKOWICH, DOCTORATE IN PHYSIOTHERAPY FROM WEST VERGINIA UNIVERSITY
    • WORK SHOP ON SHOULDER DYSFUNCTION ON 8,9 OF AUGUST 2009.
    • WORK SHOP ON BRUNSTROM APPROACH BY DR.TYAGARAJAN
    • CONDUCTED PHYSICAL THERAPY AWARENESS CAMP AT RAVULAPALEM.
    • CONDUCTED WORK SHOP ON SENSORY INTEGRATION THEORY BY T.JAYA SHANKAR ASSOCIATE PROFESSOR PHYSIOTHERAPY FROM MANIPAL UNIVERSITY.
    • ORGANIZED 2 NATIONAL PHYSIOTHERAPY CONFERENCES AND 10 STATE LEVEL CONFERENCES.
    • CONCEPTS OF MANUAL MEDICINE IN CERVICAL AND LUMBAR SPINE DYSFUNCTIONS-2006
    • CONCEPTSS OF MANUAL THERAPY IN THE TREATMENT OF CERVICL AND LUMBAR SPINE DISORDERS-2007
    • MOVEMEENT THERAPY FOR HEMIPLEGIA - BRUNNSTROM APPROACH-2007
    • MANUAL THERAPY TECHNIQUES OF SPINE AND EXTREMITIES-2008
    • ANALYSIS AND TREATMENT CONCEPTS IN CP AND OTHER NEURO MOTOR DISORDERS-2008
    • SENSORY INTEGRATION THEORY AND IT’S IMPLECATTIONS TO CLINICAL PRACTICE-2010
    • SPORTS INJURIES AND TAPING TECHNIQUES-2011
    • MYOFACIAL RELEASE & MUSCLE ENERGY TECHNIQUES -2012
    • COMPREHENSIVE NEUROLOGICAL REHABILITATION ON PNF, NDT, MRP-2013
    • GENERAL FITNESS TRAINING-2013
    • DRY NEEDLING TECHNIQUES-2014
    • SPINAL MOBILIZATION TECHNIQUES-2014
    • ERGONOMICS FOR HEALTH CARE PROFESSIONALS-2014
    • BASIC LIFE SUPPORT-2014
    • TRIGGER POINT DRY NEEDLING TECHNIQUE - HANDS ON TRAINING: BASIC LEVEL- 2015
    • DRYNEEDLING AND KINESOTAPING-2015
    • PERIPHERAL NEUROPATHY AND IT’S CLINICAL IMPLICATIONS
    • BASICS OF MULLIGAN’S MOBILIZATION TECHNIQUES
    • CRANIAL AND TEMPOROMANDIBULAR JOINT POSITIONAL RELEASE MEATHOD
    • CEREBROVASCULAR ACCIDENTS (STROKE) AN OVERVIEW AND A CLINICIAN’S PERSPECTIVE
    • BASIC LIFE SUPPORT
    • CLINICAL REASONING IN PHYSIOTHERAPY
    • GENERAL FITNESS TRAINING
    • NATIONAL PHYSIOTHERAPY CONFERENCE “PHYSIOCON 2K14”
    • NATIONAL PHYSIOTHERAPY CONFERENCE “PHYSIOCON 2K15”
  • Affliated University

    Particulars of affiliated University:
    Affiliated University:
    Dr NTR University of Health Sciences, Vijayawada-520008, Andhra Pradesh.
    Phone: (Off) 0866-2451374
    (Res)
    (Fax) 0866-2450247, 2453200, 2450463, 2453830
    Mail ID : drntruhs@gmail.com
    drntruhs@hotmail.com
    jrexams_ntruhs@yahoo.com

    Vice Chancellor:
    Prof .Dr.T.Ravi Raju, MD, DM.,
    Dr NTR University of Health Sciences,
    Vijayawada-520008,
    Andhra Pradesh.
    Phone: (Off) 0866-2451374
    (Res)
    (Fax) 0866-2450463, 2453830
    Mob : 09959234333
    Mail ID : drntruhs@gmail.com
    drntruhs@hotmail.com
    jrexams_ntruhs@yahoo.com

    Registrar:
    Dr. Sabinkar Babulal, M.D.,.
    Dr NTR University of Health Sciences,
    Vijayawada-520008,
    Andhra Pradesh.
    Phone: (Off) 0866-2450431
    (Res)
    (Fax) 0866-2450463, 2453830
    Mob : 09959644646
    Mail ID : drntruhs@gmail.com
    drntruhs@hotmail.com
    jrexams_ntruhs@yahoo.com
  • Awards and Acheivements of the college


    • Won state level in the PT colleges cricket trophy conducted by VAPMS College of PT, Visakhapatnam.
    • Mr.Ramaih, Karate champion won 3 Gold medals, 3 silver medals & 2 bronze medals at National level.
    • Srinivasa Rao won First prize in inter Physiotherapy college running competition conducted by Vaagdevi college of Physiotherapy, Warangal.
    • Received best college award at conference conducted by Physio rehabasics, in Chennai.
    • Providing services old age people in association with help age India.
    • K.D.Ch. Chandramouli, III year BPT
      -National Merit Holder at 54 Nationsl Cricket Tournament , Gujarat
      - National Merit Holder Cricket Tournament, Haryana.
      - Team member, Ranji Trophy, Andhra Pradesh Team
    • G. Sneha Latha II Year BPT Bronze Medal in State wide In Boxing Championship.
    • B.S.L. Ramya sruthi and Ch. Bala Harini Second Place in National Level UG poster presentation Physio Accord – Bangalore.
    • S.Manogna and G.Priyanka Babli Second place in National Level UG poster presentation at SIMS 2014
    • M.Akruthi Hassan I st year PG
      - Miss Rajahmundry Winner
      - Guinness book of world record holder
      - Second place in UG poster presentation in VELS university, Chennai.
    • E. Mahadev Gandhi Winner National level Art and painting competition.
    • Ch. Micheal manoj
      First in national level UG poster presentation in VELS University
      First in state level UG poster presentstion KIMS Hyd
  • List of admitted into Postgraduate Degree & Diploma courses for the academic year 2015-16

    S.No.Name of the StudentCourse
    1 SAPHYA MUKHTAR M.D. Biochemistry
    2 REMALA KEERTHI REDDY M.D. Pathology
    3 SWETHA RONANKI M.D. Pathology
    4 PONNADA VIJAYA VENKATA KRISHNA SUBBA RAO M.D. Community Medicine
    5 K MEENA M.D. General Medicine
    6 V M KRISHNA KAVYA THOTA M.D. General Medicine
    7 JETTI MOUNIKA M.D. General Medicine
    8 SAI KRISHNA GURRALA M.D. General Medicine
    9 DEEPTHI ALA M.D. General Medicine
    10 BURRA SIVA KUMAR M.D. General Medicine
    11 RAMIREDDY KRISHNA CHAITANYA REDDY M.D. General Medicine
    12 N V RAGHAVENDRA PRASAD ADDA M.D. General Medicine
    13 S CH BHASKAR DORAPUDI M.D. General Medicine
    14 PUPPALA L V SUBBARAO M.D. General Medicine
    15 GANNI SADHIKA M.D. DVL
    16 SHINY PRIYANKA MOCHERLA M.D. DVL
    17 HARIKA M M.D. DVL
    18 SHILADITYA MUKHERJEE M.D. Psychiatry
    19 TUTIKA SANTHI M.D. Psychiatry
    20 DASARI NIKHILA DORA M.D. TB&CD
    21 SATHULURI TEJASWI M.D. TB&CD
    22 SHAIK MASTAN M.D. TB&CD
    23 SIVA PRASAD ANUPOJU M.D. Paediatrics
    24 ARUN ALUGOYA M.D. Paediatrics
    25 BINDU MADHAVI PURETI M.D. Paediatrics
    26 B SOWMYA MICHAEL DCH
    27 VANTAKU RAHUL DCH
    28 SATVEER SINGH M.S. General Surgery
    29 GUDIMETLA SURYA CHAITANYA M.S. General Surgery
    30 RAJA SEKHAR UNDAVALLI M.S. General Surgery
    31 SEPURI BALA RAVI TEJA M.S. General Surgery
    32 KATAREY KARTHIK SANTOSH APPAJI M.S. General Surgery
    33 VENKATESWARLU DEVARAKONDA M.S. General Surgery
    34 UDAYA KUMAR CHINTADA M.S. General Surgery
    35 CHODISETTY LOVARAJU M.S. Orthopaedics
    36 RAMA PRIYA YASAM M.S. Orthopaedics
    37 KARNA VENKATESWARA REDDY D.Ortho.
    38 SHAIK MUBINA D.Ortho.
    39 ADAPA JAYA SREE M.S. Ophthalmology
    40SUBHADRA S PENDYALA M.S. Ophthalmology
    41 LAKSHMI PRASANNA DOMMETI M.S. Ophthalmology
    42 DWARAMPUDI S K REDDY M.S. ENT
    43 SRINIVAS KANDULA M.S. ENT
    44 MADDALI V LAKSHMI PRATHUSHA M.S. ENT
    45 TETALA ANUSHA M.S. Obstetrics & Gynaecology
    46 VIJAYA DURGA DEVI BOYI M.S. Obstetrics & Gynaecology
    47 GEETARANI TADANGI M.S. Obstetrics & Gynaecology
    48 D PRASANNA LAKSHMI DGO
    49 BHUMIJA REYYALA DGO
    50 V NAVEEN KUMAR EATI M.D. Anaesthesiology
    51 SRINIVASA MANGA RAMA GANESH PALANKI M.D. Anaesthesiology
    52 VIROTHI NAVAJYOTHI M.D. Anaesthesiology
    53 MANOJCHANDRA VADIGEPALLI D.A.
    54 Y JAYA BHARATHI D.A.
    55 ANUSHA RANI SAMBANGI M.D. Radio Diagnosis
    56 DINESH CH M.D. Radio Diagnosis
    57 BANDLAPALLE SHOHYLE M.D. Radio Diagnosis
    58 Y VENKATA R SESHA APARNA M.D. Radio Diagnosis
    59 THOTAKURA DIVYA M.D. Radio Diagnosis
    60 SUNIL KUMAR RAVURI M.D. Radio Diagnosis
    61 ALEKYA KATAMREDDY DMRD
    62 PRUDHVIRAJ MASAPU M.D. Radio Therapy
    63 NARISETTY V S PRAVEEN M.D. Radio Therapy
  • List of admitted into MBBS course for the academic year 2015-16

    S.No.Name of the Student
    1 ABHINAV BAGAVATHULA
    2 ADARSH BRAHMAIAH CHOWDARY G
    3 AMULYA REDDY
    4 ANNAMREDDI DEVISIVAKUMAR
    5 ANNAPUREDDY VIDHYADHAR REDDY
    6 ARIKATHOTA LEELA LAHARI
    7 ASHISH REDDY GURKA
    8 ATLURI LALIT LAHIR
    9 AVALA SAI NIKHILESWARI NIVEDITA
    10 BADUGU UJWALA
    11 BALA JYOTHIRMAYI ANAPARTHI
    12 BALANTRAPU SURYA HAREESHA
    13 BANDREDDY BHUVI SURYA
    14 BATTA SREE DINESH KUMAR
    15 BAVANA CH V AKHILESH
    16 BHATTAM SK ALEKHYA
    17 BIRADA NAGARJUNA
    18 BOLLINENI ANANYA
    19 BOMMAKANTI CHANDINI DEVI
    20 BOORA NAGA DURGA SANDHYA
    21 C S S SRIKAR
    22 CHADALAVADA PADMAJA KASTURI
    23 CHALLAGULLA UJWAL SAI
    24 CHANNA DEVAKI
    25 CHENNUPATI SAIKAMAL
    26 CHIPPADA YASASREE
    27 CHITEKALA VYNICA DUTTA
    28 CHITIKINA VENKATA NEELIMA
    29 DARLA SAI TEJA
    30 DASARA SWETHA
    31 DILEEP GANDHI M
    32 DIVYA SRI KAKARLA
    33 DRONAVALLI PRANAVI
    34 DUDI PRASANNA LAKSHMI
    35 G.MOURYA KRISHNA
    36 GANDHAM HEMANTH NAGASAI
    37 GANGADASU MANOGNA REDDY
    38 GANNI SNEHITA
    39 GATTI NAGA RAJU
    40 GEDDADA HARINI
    41 GODAVARI SAI TEJESWI
    42 GOGISETTY RAMU
    43 GOVARDHANI SUSHMA PENDYALA
    44 GUDA TEJASWINI
    45 GUDIPUDI DIVYA CHANDANA
    46 GUMMADI SAI RISHITHA
    47 GUNDUBILLI KRISHNA SREE
    48 GUNNA BHAGYARAJ
    49 GUNNAM LAKSHMI RASAJNA
    50 GUNTUPALLI SAI KOUSALYA
    51 GUTURU PADMA RAGA SRIDEVI SURYA TEJASWINI
    52 HARIYALA LIKHITHA
    53 HARSHITA SRI SAI LOLLA
    54 HIMAJA MARPU
    55 IRLAPATI SURESH
    56 JADHAV NITHESH KUMAR
    57 JAKKUVA VINODH KUMAR
    58 JAMPA VASUDEV KANTH
    59 JAYA CHANDANA M
    60 JOHN KENNEDY DANIEL SESHAM
    61 KAKI NAVYA KANTHI
    62 KALAGARLA KUMAR VISHNU
    63 KANALA KAVYA REDDY
    64 KANDIKATLA JAMES JOHNSON
    65 KANUMILLI ACHYUTHA KRISHNA
    66 KARANAM SRI HARI
    67 KARRA SRIKANTH
    68 KARUMUDI SINDHU
    69 KATHULA HANEETH
    70 KAVITHA JAVVAJI
    71 KAYALA SUPRAJA
    72 KILLI ASWITH
    73 KODAMANCHILI ASHA LATHA
    74 KOLLI RESHMA
    75 KONERU HARI PRIYA
    76 KOTANA MUTYALA ARUNA
    77 KOTAPATI GIREESH REDDY
    78 KOTLA KAUSHIK REDDY
    79 KOUMUDI KONDA
    80 KRISHNA SANKAR CHUNDRU
    81 KSHITIJA TIWARI
    82 KUDUPUDI HARIPRIYA
    83 KURAPATI BHUVANESWARI
    84 KYPA NAGA KAVITHA
    85 LAKKARAJU PRAVEENRAJU
    86 LAVANYA P
    87 LAVU AJAY BABU
    88 LEKKALA PAVAN KUMAR
    89 LOAK SAI VALLI SREE BOMMIDI
    90 LOCHANA LATHA SREE MANTHRI
    91 MADDALA REENA
    92 MADDURI VANDANA
    93 MADIMI SRI SAI KRISHNA
    94 MAHIDHAR GALI
    95 MALINA MEHER KIRANMAYEE
    96 MALLIPUDI APARNA
    97 MANCHURI YAMINI KAVYA
    98 MANDAPATY SRAVYA
    99 MANOGNA U
    100 MARPU VENNELA
    101 MEDAVARAPU SOWMYA LAKSHMI
    102 MEGHANA PERLA
    103 MERAPALA RAMA SAI LAKSHMI SRI NIVEDITA
    104 MERIGALA MANASA
    105 MUDUNURI LAKSHMI DEEPTHI
    106 MUTYALA SRAVAN KUMAR
    107 N. PARIKSHIT KUMAR
    108 NADIMINTI KARTHEEK CHAITANYA
    109 NAKKA JHANSI NAIMISHA
    110 NAKKA KIRANMAYI
    111 NALIGALA SNEHA SREE
    112 NAMAGIRI RAJA SIDDARTHA
    113 NAMBURU KIRAN KUMAR
    114 NANDAN KUMAR SHENOY
    115 NANDIPATI TEJARAM
    116 NELLIMARLA VENKATA SOWMYA BINDU
    117 NUNNA VEERA VENKATA SUBRAHMA
    118 NUNNAGOPPULA DEVI
    119 PADALA SAHITHI
    120 PAILA SUSHMITHA
    121 PANCHABAVI PRATYUSHA
    122 PANCHAGNULA VENKATA SAI SMRUTHI
    123 PARIMI HEMA LATHA
    124 PASIM JASWANTH KUMAR
    125 PATTA PRASHANT
    126 PAVANI GAMIDI
    127 PEDAPUDI KARTHIK
    128 PEMMADI GEETHA PARVATHI
    129 PENUGONDA RAGHAV
    130 PENUMATSA VAMSIKRISHNA RAJU
    131 PERALI MANISHA
    132 PICHALA VENKATA AVINASH
    133 PILLA MANOJ
    134 PONNAGANTI PARVATHI ANNAPURNA
    135 PONNAM AMARNADH
    136 PRANEETHA ADAPA
    137 PULAVARHI RAVI TEJA
    138 PULIVARTHI HARIKA CHOWDARY
    139 PULLIPUDI SRUJITH
    140 PULUSU VAISHANAVI
    141 RACHANA DIVI
    142 RADHIKA EDUPUGANTI
    143 RAMAVATHU SIVA NAIK
    144 RATHOD KARTHIK NAYAK
    145 RAVI EARLE
    146 RAVIPATI RACHANA
    147 RAVIPATI SIRISHA
    148 RAVURI PRAVEEN CHAND
    149 RAYABROGADA MOUNISH REDDY
    150 REDDIPALLI HARI VENKATA JANAKI
    151 REDDY HARI PRIYA VANI VINEELA
    152 REDDY HEMANTH SAI KUMAR
    153 REGI BHANU PRAKASH
    154 RELANGI MADHAVA SAI
    155 RITTAPALLI VIDYA SAGAR
    156 RUTTALA SWARNA PRATYUSHA
    157 S JUGAL KISHORE
    158 S N C SAYI PRASAD VUMMA RAO
    159 SABBELLA GOWTHAM REDDY
    160 SAI SRINIVAS MIRIYALA
    161 SAMATHAM VEERA SRUTHI CHANDANA
    162 SANGAM TARUN VENKAT MAHESH
    163 SAPAVAT AKHILA
    164 SARIDE NAVEEN KUMAR
    165 SATYA SAI SIVA MANOJ REDDY
    166 SATYAVOLU SASI SREE RAMYA
    167 SHAIK EZDA JANI
    168 SHAIK INTHIYAZ BEGUM
    169 SHAIK MOHAMMAD SHAHID
    170 SHAIK UMAR
    171 SHAIK ZAKIR HUSSAIN
    172 SRAVANI MALLAMPALLI
    173 SRAVANI MALLIREDDY
    174 SREESRAVYA NUTULAPATI
    175 SRI NAGA PRAVALLIKA PENUMATSA
    176 SUHIT VETCHA
    177 SURA SAI HARSHA VARDHAN REDDY
    178 SUSHMITHA NALLA
    179 SWATHI NARRA
    180 TAHNIYATH FATIMA
    181 TALABATHULA VENKATA SATYA SRI S
    182 TALLURI KEERTHI
    183 TARITE KALYANA CHAKRAVARTHI
    184 TEJASWINI KOHIR
    185 TELAGANEEDI CHANDRIKA
    186 TETALI VIDYA
    187 THAVIDISETTI IJ SANJANA
    188 THOTA KYATHI LEKHA SAISRI
    189 THOTA SAIRAM
    190 TOORPU SHIKARA REDDY
    191 VADITHEPUJARI SUCHARITHA BAI
    192 VADREVU ARUN KUMAR
    193 VAKALAPUDI SATYA LAKSHMI
    194 VALAVALA LAVANYA DEVI
    195 VAMSIDHARA CHAKRAVARTHY VEGESNA
    196 VETHSA SIRI CHANDANA
    197 YELCHURI MONISHASREE
    198 YELIKE MADHURI
    199 YELLAKULA PURNA NAGESWARI
    200 YELUGUBANDI YEGNASWAR SRICHAKRA VENKAT